Krav maga gear
designed for combat

Krav Wear, the UK's leading Krav Maga kit supplier. FREE Delivery when you spend over £65.00
Shop Now

At Total Krav Maga, we run classes at various locations across West London & Thames Valley.

Our aim is to provide a wide choice of locations to train at, allowing you the flexibility to use all of the locations under a fixed membership price.

West London

Barnes

All Adults

Saturday
10:00 - 11: 30
Kitson Hall
Kitson Rd
Barnes
London
SW13 9HJ

West London

Barnes Juniors

All Juniors

Saturday
09:00 - 10:00
Kitson Hall
Kitson Rd
London
SW13 9HJ

West London

Chiswick

All Adults

Saturday
13:30 - 15:00
Chiswick School Sports Hall
Staveley Road
Chiswick
London
W4 3UN

Central London

City of London

Beginners Adults

Monday
B.A.S.E. Starts January 2020
GYMBOX
Cannon Green
1 Suffolk Lane
London
EC4R 0AT

West London

Ealing Broadway

All Adults

Tuesday
20:15 - 21:45
GYMBOX
Unit 21a & 21b, Dickens Yard
Longfield Avenue
Ealing
London
W5 2TD

West London

Ealing Broadway Juniors

2 Levels Juniors

Tuesday
16:30 -18:30
The Desilva Martial Arts Studio
11 Spring Bridge Mews
Ealing
London
W5 2AB

Berkshire

Eton/Windsor

All Adults

Monday
20:00 - 21:30
Thames Valley Athletics Centre
Pococks Ln
Eton
SL4 6HN

Berkshire

Farnham Royal Juniors

2 Levels Juniors

Monday
17:00 -19:00
Unity Martial Arts
Farnham Park Playing Fields
Beaconsfield Rd
Farnham Royal
Slough
SL2 3BP

West London

Hammersmith

All Adults

Thursday
20:00 - 21:30
Better Gym
1 Chalk Hill Road
Hammersmith
London
W6 8DW

West London

Hammersmith Juniors

All Juniors

Thursday
17:30 - 18:30
Westside School
8-30 Galena Rd
London
W6 0LT

Middlesex

Hayes

All Adults

Saturday
09:45 - 11:15
More Energy Fitness Centre
Coldharbour Lane
College Way
Hayes
UB3 3BB

Central London

London Bridge

Beginners Adults

Tuesday
19:45 - 21:15
Fitness First
Cottons Building
Tooley St
London
SE1 2QN

Central London

London Bridge

Beginners Adults

Thursday
19:35 - 21:05
Fitness First
Cottons Building
Tooley St
London
SE1 2QN

Berkshire

Maidenhead

All Adults

Wednesday
20:00 - 21:30
David Lloyd Maidenhead
Grenfell Place
Maidenhead
SL6 1HJ

Central London

Marylebone

All Adults

Wednesday
20:00 - 21:30
Fitness First
55 Baker Street
Marylebone
London
W1U 8EW

Central London

Mayfair

All Adults

Monday
20:00 - 21:30
Danceworks
16 Balderton Street
Mayfair
London
W1K 6TN

Buckinghamshire

Milton Keynes

All Adults (Crown Hill)

Thursday
20:00 - 21:30
Crown Hill Community Centre
Lennon Drive
Milton Keynes
MK8 0AS

Buckinghamshire

Milton Keynes

All levels

Saturday
09:30 - 10:30
Stantonbury Arts & Leisure Centre
Stantonbury Campus
Milton Keynes
MK14 6BN

Buckinghamshire

Milton Keynes

All Adults (Monkston Park)

Tuesday
19:30 - 21:00
Monkston Park Community Centre
10 Pimlico Court
Off Plaistow Crescent
Milton Keynes
MK10 9PN

Oxford (David Lloyd)

All Adults

Monday
20:15 - 21:30
David Lloyd Oxford
Oxford Business Park
North Garsington Rd
Oxford
OX4 2JY

Oxfordshire

Oxford All Adults

All Adults

Monday & Wednesday
20:00 - 21:30
Cherwell School
Cherwell School South Site
Oxford
OX2 7EE

Oxfordshire

Oxford Juniors

Juniors (6-10 yrs)

Monday & Wednesday
18:15 - 19:00
Cherwell School
Cherwell School South Site
Oxford
OX2 7EE

Oxfordshire

Oxford Seniors

Seniors (55+)

Monday & Wednesday
17:00 - 18:00
Cherwell School
Cherwell School South Site
Oxford
OX2 7EE

Oxfordshire

Oxford Teens

Teens (11-16 yrs)

Monday & Wednesday
19:00 - 19:45
Cherwell School
Cherwell School South Site
Oxford
OX2 7EE

Oxfordshire

Oxford Women Only

Women Only

Wednesday
12:00 - 12:45
West Oxford Community Centre
Botley Road
Oxford
OX2 0BT

Oxfordshire

Oxford Women Only

Women Only

Monday
12:00 - 12:45
Community Hall, Cheney School
44 Princes Street
Oxford
X3 7QH

West London

Paddington

All Adults

Wednesday
20.00 - 21:30
Nuffield Health Fitness & Wellbeing Gym
2 Sheldon Square
Paddington
London
W2 6EZ

Berkshire

Reading

All Adults

Thursday
19:30 - 21:00
David Lloyd Reading
1 Thames Valley Park Dr
Earley
Reading
RG6 1PT

West London

Shepherds Bush

Beginners Adults

Monday
19:45 – 20:45
West London School of Dance
25 Bulwer St
Shepherd's Bush
London
W12 8AR

Hertfordshire (Starting January 2020)

St Albans All Adults

All Adults

Tuesday & Thursday
19:30 - 21:00
Beaumont School
Oakwood Drive
Hertfordshire
St Albans
AL4 0XB

Hertfordshire (Starting January 2020)

St Albans Juniors

Juniors (6 - 10 yrs)

Tuesday & Thursday
17:30 - 18:15
Beaumont School
Oakwood Drive
Hertfordshire
St Albans
AL4 0XB

Hertfordshire (Starting January 2020)

St Albans Seniors

Seniors (55+)

Tuesday & Thursday
11:00 - 12:00
New Greens Hall
2 High Oaks
St Albans
AL3 6DJ

Hertfordshire (Starting January 2020)

St Albans Teens

Juniors (11 - 16 yrs)

Tuesday & Thursday
18:15 - 19:15
Beaumont School
Oakwood Drive
Hertfordshire
St Albans
AL4 0XB

Hertfordshire (Starting January 2020)

St Albans Women Only

Women Only

Tuesday & Thursday
12:00 - 13:00
New Greens Hall
2 High Oaks
St Albans
AL3 6DJ

High Wycombe

All levels

Monday
19:30 - 21:00
Hilltop Community Centre
Crest Rd
High Wycombe
HP11 1UA

Oxford (David Lloyd)

All Adults

Wednesday
20:15 - 21:30
David Lloyd Oxford
Oxford Business Park
North Garsington Rd
Oxford
OX4 2JY